Is Montego Cigarettes, Class A, Orange, 100s Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- propylene glycol
- natural and artificial flavors
- glycerol
propylene glycol
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Blended Tobacco, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Glycerol, Propylene Glycol, Sugars, Casing Flavor, Natural and Artificial Flavors.
Check Montego Cigarettes, Class A, Orange, 100s against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Montego Cigarettes, Class A, Orange, 100s in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
Where to buy
Montego Cigarettes, Class A, Orange, 100s is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Stick


