Is Montellier Carbonated Natural Spring Water Lemon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Spring Water, Carbon Dioxide, Natural Lemon Flavour

Check Montellier Carbonated Natural Spring Water Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Montellier Carbonated Natural Spring Water Lemon is available at 4 retailers

Walmart CaMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway

About this product

Water · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go