Is Montellier Carbonated Natural Spring Water Lime Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Natural Mineral Water, Total Mineral Salts Content 780 P,p,m, Total Fluoride Ions Content 2 P,p,m

Check Montellier Carbonated Natural Spring Water Lime against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Montellier Carbonated Natural Spring Water Lime is available at 7 retailers

LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsIndependent City MarketGrocery Gateway

About this product

Water · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking