Is Montelupo Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Italian Whole Peeled Tomatoes [tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Basil, Salt], Onion, Water, Tomato Paste, Olive Oil. Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: White Wine [white Wine, White Grape Juice Concentrate], Garlic, Salt, Crushed Calabrian Chili Peppers [peppers, Sunflower Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Vinegar, Spices], Spices.
Check Montelupo Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Montelupo Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping


