Is MONTEREY JACK CHEESE, MONTEREY JACK Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Contains Milk

Check MONTEREY JACK CHEESE, MONTEREY JACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MONTEREY JACK CHEESE, MONTEREY JACK is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing