Is MONTEREY JACK CHEESE WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS, MONTEREY JACK WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MONTEREY JACK CHEESE WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS (PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, ENZYMES).
Check MONTEREY JACK CHEESE WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS, MONTEREY JACK WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MONTEREY JACK CHEESE WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS, MONTEREY JACK WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSpicySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingTopping


