Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is MONTEREY JACK CHEESE WITH RED & GREEN JALAPENO PEPPERS CRACKER CUT SLICES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, RED AND GREEN JALAPENO PEPPERS, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES.

Check MONTEREY JACK CHEESE WITH RED & GREEN JALAPENO PEPPERS CRACKER CUT SLICES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MONTEREY JACK CHEESE WITH RED & GREEN JALAPENO PEPPERS CRACKER CUT SLICES is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping
Wheat Free? MONTEREY JACK CHEESE WITH RED & GREEN JALAPENO PEPPERS CRACKER CUT SLICES | Spoonful