Is MONTEREY JACK CON QUESO, MONTEREY JACK Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), NONFAT DRY MILK, CORN OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DICED TOMATOES, MALTODEXTRIN, JALAPENO PEPPERS, LESS THAN 2% GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, DATEM, SODIUM ALGINATE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SALT, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, ANNATTO COLOR.
Check MONTEREY JACK CON QUESO, MONTEREY JACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MONTEREY JACK CON QUESO, MONTEREY JACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


