Is MONTEREY JACK SLICED CHEESE, MONTEREY JACK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Organic Milk, Cheese Cultures, Sea Salt And Vegetable Enzymes

Check MONTEREY JACK SLICED CHEESE, MONTEREY JACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MONTEREY JACK SLICED CHEESE, MONTEREY JACK is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingCooking