Is Monterey Mesquite Marinade - 12 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Soy Sauce (Water, Soy Protein, & Salt), Distilled Vinegar, Sea Salt, Caramel Color, Onion, Natural Mesquite Flavor, Xanthan Gum (Thickener), Sorbic Acid (To Protect Flavor), Garlic

Check Monterey Mesquite Marinade - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinading