Is Monterey Mushrooms® Monterey Blend Dried Mushrooms Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Porcini, Boletes, Shiitake, Morel, Oyster and Lobster Mushrooms

Check Monterey Mushrooms® Monterey Blend Dried Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Monterey Mushrooms® Monterey Blend Dried Mushrooms is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep