Is MONTEREY RISOTTO A BLEND OF BUTTERNUT SQUASH, KALE AND KOHLRABI WITH PACKET OF COOKED BROWN RICE AND CREAMY ROASTED GARLIC SAUCE NOURISH BOWLS, MONTEREY RISOTTO Oat Free?

Ingredients
VEGETABLES (BUTTERNUT SQUASH, KALE, KOHLRABI), BROWN RICE (WATER, BROWN RICE), CREAMY ROASTED GARLIC SAUCE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, ROASTED GARLIC, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), VINEGAR, EGG YOLKS, PARMESAN CHEESE (PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CULTURED NONFAT MILK POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM).
Check MONTEREY RISOTTO A BLEND OF BUTTERNUT SQUASH, KALE AND KOHLRABI WITH PACKET OF COOKED BROWN RICE AND CREAMY ROASTED GARLIC SAUCE NOURISH BOWLS, MONTEREY RISOTTO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MONTEREY RISOTTO A BLEND OF BUTTERNUT SQUASH, KALE AND KOHLRABI WITH PACKET OF COOKED BROWN RICE AND CREAMY ROASTED GARLIC SAUCE NOURISH BOWLS, MONTEREY RISOTTO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


