Is Monterey Sliced White Mushrooms, 8 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mushrooms
Check Monterey Sliced White Mushrooms, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monterey Sliced White Mushrooms, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Monterey Sliced White Mushrooms, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySaladSide Dish


