Is Montero Distributing Curts Special Recipe Salsa, 1 pt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Pepper Blend (Jalapeno Peppers, Habanero Peppers, Banana Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Salt), Onions, Water, Tomato Paste, Red Bell Peppers, Green Bell Peppers, Salt, Garlic, Spices.
Check Montero Distributing Curts Special Recipe Salsa, 1 pt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Montero Distributing Curts Special Recipe Salsa, 1 pt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Montero Distributing Curts Special Recipe Salsa, 1 pt is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


