Is Montezumas 8 Dark Chocolate & Orange Snowmen 110G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Orange Oil, Dark Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 70% Min

Check Montezumas 8 Dark Chocolate & Orange Snowmen 110G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Montezumas 8 Dark Chocolate & Orange Snowmen 110G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
CitrusFruityBitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping