Is Montezumas 8 Hazelnut Praline Snowman 110G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate 67% (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Hazelnut Praline 33% (Hazelnuts, Sugar, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin), Dark Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 70% Min
Check Montezumas 8 Hazelnut Praline Snowman 110G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Montezumas 8 Hazelnut Praline Snowman 110G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Montezumas 8 Hazelnut Praline Snowman 110G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyBitterRichSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


