Is Montezuma's Chilli & Lime Milk Chocolate Organic Bar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate 94% (Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Milk Powder, Organic Cocoa Paste, Organic Vanilla Extract), Organic Ground Chilli & Natural Flavouring: Lime Oil*, Milk Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 37% min / Milk Solids 21% min, *Lime Oil is GM free and a permitted non-Organic ingredient
Check Montezuma's Chilli & Lime Milk Chocolate Organic Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Montezuma's Chilli & Lime Milk Chocolate Organic Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Where to buy
Montezuma's Chilli & Lime Milk Chocolate Organic Bar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


