Is Montezuma's Christmas Snowball Bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Chocolate 85% (Cocoa Butter, Sugar, Milk Powder, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Concentrated Butter (Milk), Cream (Milk), Vanilla Extract & Peppermint Oil
Check Montezuma's Christmas Snowball Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Montezuma's Christmas Snowball Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Montezuma's Christmas Snowball Bag is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


