Is Montezuma's Fitzroy Dark Chocolate Bar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cocoa Mass, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Vanilla Extract, Dark Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 74% min

Check Montezuma's Fitzroy Dark Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Montezuma's Fitzroy Dark Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go