Is Montezuma's Giant Buttons Dark Chocolate Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 74% Min. Organic Cocoa Mass, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter & Organic Natural Vanilla Powder.

Check Montezuma's Giant Buttons Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking