Is Montezuma's Giant Buttons Dark Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 74% Min. Organic Cocoa Mass, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter & Organic Natural Vanilla Powder.

Check Montezuma's Giant Buttons Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking