Is Montezuma's Happiccino Coffee & Cocoa Nibs Milk Chocolate Bar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate 95% (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Paste, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin & Vanilla Extract), Coffee 3%, Cocoa Nibs 2%

Check Montezuma's Happiccino Coffee & Cocoa Nibs Milk Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Montezuma's Happiccino Coffee & Cocoa Nibs Milk Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go