Is Montezumas Orange & Mandarin Half Moonies 150G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Mandarin Oil & Orange Oil, Dark Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 70% Min
Check Montezumas Orange & Mandarin Half Moonies 150G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Montezumas Orange & Mandarin Half Moonies 150G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Montezumas Orange & Mandarin Half Moonies 150G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusBitterSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


