Is Montezuma's Organic Milk Giant Buttons Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Whole Milk Powder & Organic Cocoa Mass, Milk Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 38% min / Milk Solids 19% min

Check Montezuma's Organic Milk Giant Buttons against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Montezuma's Organic Milk Giant Buttons is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Montezuma's Organic Milk Giant Buttons | Spoonful