Is MONTGOMERY INN, BARBECUE SAUCE, CHIPOTLE HOT & SPICY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MOLASSES, CARAMEL COLOR, AND TAMARIND.
Check MONTGOMERY INN, BARBECUE SAUCE, CHIPOTLE HOT & SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MONTGOMERY INN, BARBECUE SAUCE, CHIPOTLE HOT & SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetSavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


