Is Monti Trentini Caciotta Rustega Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cow milk(pasteurized), salt, truffles, rennet (animal), ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***
Check Monti Trentini Caciotta Rustega against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monti Trentini Caciotta Rustega in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Monti Trentini Caciotta Rustega is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BIGA
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
EarthySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing


