Is Monti Trentini Ricotta Salata Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sheep whey sea salt
Check Monti Trentini Ricotta Salata Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monti Trentini Ricotta Salata Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Monti Trentini Ricotta Salata Cheese is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttyTangy
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladTopping


