Is Montpak Internationalgrain Fed Veal Leg Cutlets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Veal

Check Montpak Internationalgrain Fed Veal Leg Cutlets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Montpak Internationalgrain Fed Veal Leg Cutlets is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep