Is MONTREAL CHICKEN SEASONING, MONTREAL CHICKEN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC, SALT, ONION, SPICES (INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER, PARSLEY, AND RED PEPPER), ORANGE PEEL, PAPRIKA, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, AND SULFITING AGENTS.
Check MONTREAL CHICKEN SEASONING, MONTREAL CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MONTREAL CHICKEN SEASONING, MONTREAL CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MONTREAL CHICKEN SEASONING, MONTREAL CHICKEN is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep


