Is MONTREAL FUDGE, CHOCOLATE FUDGE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HALF-AND-HALF (MILK, CREAM, LIQUID WHEY), CHOCOLATE (BELGIAN UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), GLUCOSE, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), POTASSIUM SORBATE TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check MONTREAL FUDGE, CHOCOLATE FUDGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MONTREAL FUDGE, CHOCOLATE FUDGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


