Is MONTREAL STEAK THICK CUT MARINATED BACON, MONTREAL STEAK Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE. COATED WITH: SPICES, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check MONTREAL STEAK THICK CUT MARINATED BACON, MONTREAL STEAK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SavoryRichUmami
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishSnacking