Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Monty Bojangles Choccy Scoffy Treasure Box 200G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oils (Coconut, RSPO MB Palm Kernel), Sugar, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Whey Powder (from Milk), Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin)

Check Monty Bojangles Choccy Scoffy Treasure Box 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Monty Bojangles Choccy Scoffy Treasure Box 200G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Monty Bojangles Choccy Scoffy Treasure Box 200G | Spoonful