Is Monty Bojangles Choccy Scoffy Treasure Box 200G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Oils (Coconut, RSPO MB Palm Kernel), Sugar, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Whey Powder (from Milk), Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin)
Check Monty Bojangles Choccy Scoffy Treasure Box 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monty Bojangles Choccy Scoffy Treasure Box 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Monty Bojangles Choccy Scoffy Treasure Box 200G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


