This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Monty Bojangles Choccy Scoffy Truffle 130G Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oils (Coconut, Rspo Mb Palm Kernel), Sugar, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Whey Powder (From Milk), Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin)

Check Monty Bojangles Choccy Scoffy Truffle 130G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Monty Bojangles Choccy Scoffy Truffle 130G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Monty Bojangles Choccy Scoffy Truffle 130G | Spoonful