Is Moo Box Strawberry Flavoured Milk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Fat Milk (97%), Sugar, Natural Strawberry Flavour, Vegetable Gums (460, 466, 407), Colour (120).

Check Moo Box Strawberry Flavoured Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking