Is Moo Free Choccy Coins Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass*, Shea Oil, Rice Syrup, Cocoa Butter*, Rice Starch, Inulin, Rice Flour, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin.
Check Moo Free Choccy Coins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moo Free Choccy Coins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


