Is Moo Free Choccy Coins Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass*, Shea Oil, Rice Syrup, Cocoa Butter*, Rice Starch, Inulin, Rice Flour, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin.
Check Moo Free Choccy Coins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moo Free Choccy Coins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


