Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is Moo Free Cookie Crunch Moofreesas Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Sugar, Corn Flour, Shea Oil, Cocoa Butter*, Glucose Syrup, Natural Flavouring, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Raising Agent: Sodium Bicarbonate.

Check Moo Free Cookie Crunch Moofreesas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Moo Free Cookie Crunch Moofreesas | Spoonful