Is Moo Free Free Dairy Free & Vegan Original Chocolate Advent Calendar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Sunflower Oil, Rice Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Rice Starch, Inulin, Rice Flour, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin

Check Moo Free Free Dairy Free & Vegan Original Chocolate Advent Calendar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moo Free Free Dairy Free & Vegan Original Chocolate Advent Calendar is available at 2 retailers

AsdaGf Pantry

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Moo Free Free Dairy Free & Vegan Original Chocolate Advent Calendar | Spoonful