Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Moo Free Organic Milk Chocolate Alternative Original 100g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Rice Powder, Sunflower Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural Flavouring, Organic

Check Moo Free Organic Milk Chocolate Alternative Original 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moo Free Organic Milk Chocolate Alternative Original 100g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Moo Free Organic Milk Chocolate Alternative Original 100g | Spoonful