This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Moo Free Organic Milk Chocolate Alternative Original 100g Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Rice Powder, Sunflower Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural Flavouring, Organic

Check Moo Free Organic Milk Chocolate Alternative Original 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moo Free Organic Milk Chocolate Alternative Original 100g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Moo Free Organic Milk Chocolate Alternative Original 100g | Spoonful