Is Moo Free Snowballs 35g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Sugar, Corn Flour, Shea Oil, Cocoa Butter*, Glucose Syrup, Natural Flavouring, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Raising Agent: Sodium Bicarbonate, Natural Flavouring, *Rainforest Alliance Certified Cocoa

Check Moo Free Snowballs 35g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping