Is Moo Free Vegan White Choccy Eggs Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter [36%], Rice Flour, Natural Flavouring, Emulsifier (sunflower lecithin).
Check Moo Free Vegan White Choccy Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moo Free Vegan White Choccy Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


