Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Moo Free Vegan White Easter Bunny Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter [36%], Rice Flour, Natural Flavouring, Emulsifier (sunflower lecithin).

Check Moo Free Vegan White Easter Bunny against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Moo Free Vegan White Easter Bunny | Spoonful