Is Moo Free White Advent For Dairy Dodging Christmas Choccy Chompers Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavoring
natural flavoring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Rice Flour, Natural Flavoring, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin).
Check Moo Free White Advent For Dairy Dodging Christmas Choccy Chompers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moo Free White Advent For Dairy Dodging Christmas Choccy Chompers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Moo Free White Advent For Dairy Dodging Christmas Choccy Chompers is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


