Is Moo is Moot Milkadamia Veggnog Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Macadamia Milk (filtered Water, Macadamias), Cane Sugar, Calcium Phosphate, Guar Gum, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Vitamin D2. Contains: Macadamia Nuts
Check Moo is Moot Milkadamia Veggnog against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moo is Moot Milkadamia Veggnog in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Moo is Moot Milkadamia Veggnog is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking


