Is Moo Milk Chocolate Flavoured 1% Fat Milk 1 Litre Soy Free?

Ingredients
0.5% Fat Milk (95%), Sugar, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder (0.9%), Dark Chocolate Powder (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Flavouring) (0.6%), Stabilisers (Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum, Calcium Sulphate), Natural Flavouring
Check Moo Milk Chocolate Flavoured 1% Fat Milk 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moo Milk Chocolate Flavoured 1% Fat Milk 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Where to buy
Moo Milk Chocolate Flavoured 1% Fat Milk 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


