Is Moo Moo Fizzies Jellies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fruit Flavour Gums With A Sour Sugar Coating. Ingredients: Sugar, Invert Sugar Syrup, Glucose Syrup, Starch Acids (tartaric Acid, Citric Acid), Colours (vegetable Carbon, Anthocyanins, Paprika Extract, Curcumin), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (sodium Hydroxide).
Check Moo Moo Fizzies Jellies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moo Moo Fizzies Jellies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Snack · Candy Piece, Bar


