Is Moo Moo Fizzies Jellies Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Flavour Gums With A Sour Sugar Coating. Ingredients: Sugar, Invert Sugar Syrup, Glucose Syrup, Starch Acids (tartaric Acid, Citric Acid), Colours (vegetable Carbon, Anthocyanins, Paprika Extract, Curcumin), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (sodium Hydroxide).

Check Moo Moo Fizzies Jellies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece, Bar

Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyGlossy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go