Is Moo & Oink Beef Hot Links, 4 count, 32 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Textured Soy Flour, Seasoning (Salt, Spices, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Soybean Oil, Bha, Bht, Citric Acid), Red Pepper, Collagen Casing

Check Moo & Oink Beef Hot Links, 4 count, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moo & Oink Beef Hot Links, 4 count, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SpicyMeatySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep